Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
0.94 |
11:17 |
6 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
0.35 |
8:33 |
15 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
0.65 |
19:50 |
10 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Yantra (8.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Chern. Burgas (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa (4.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Belasitsa (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Spartak Varna (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Maritsa (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Dunav (10.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Montana (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
C. Balchik (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (15.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Spartak Pleven (15.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CSKA 1948 II (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (18.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Yantra (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Mon Dec 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chern. Burgas (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Belasitsa (16.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
22 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Spartak Varna (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Maritsa (16.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Dunav (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (8.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Montana (4.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
29 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
C. Balchik (17.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (7.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
32 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Spartak Pleven (10.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CSKA 1948 II (9.) |
? |
50 |
3:1 |
34 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (14.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Beroe |
? |
|
1:2 AET |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24