Sportist Svoge
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 3 14.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Chavdar Tsvetkov 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.65 | 19:15 | 31 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0.71 | 17:30 | 24 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 1.18 | 36:45 | 27 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Belasitsa (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak Varna (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Mon Jul 31, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Maritsa (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | C. Balchik (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Ludogorets II (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | ? | 430 | 1:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Yantra (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (18.) | Chern. Burgas (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (18.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Belasitsa (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Maritsa (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dunav (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Montana (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | C. Balchik (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
31 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Yantra (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 4:3 |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Litex Lovech | 34 | -6 | 45 | |
12 | Ludogorets II | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 4 | 43 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 34 | -9 | 40 | |
15 | Chern. Burgas | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
16 | C. Balchik | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Maritsa | 34 | -25 | 30 |