Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SVG 90 | 1:0 | Preuss (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Justin Zech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) GWA | 3:1 | SV Zeh (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Jonas Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) UK | 3:0 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
277 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) FC Con | 2:2 | BSC (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) SV Grü | 4:1 | Oranie (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Sven Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Fortun | 0:1 | Blau-W (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Matti Jonas Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Bernau | 1:1 | VSE (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
64 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 4:1 | WFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Marvin Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 23 | 48 | 58 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 23 | 34 | 44 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 22 | 20 | 44 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 23 | 22 | 43 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 22 | 27 | 39 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 23 | 8 | 35 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 23 | -4 | 32 | |
8 | Petershagen-E. | 22 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 23 | -14 | 30 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 22 | 3 | 28 | |
11 | GW Lübben | 23 | -18 | 24 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 23 | -7 | 23 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 22 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 22 | -16 | 22 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 23 | -22 | 22 | |
16 | F. Babelsberg | 22 | -22 | 21 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 23 | -56 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...