Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) NTSV 2 | 1:4 | Eintra (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
(4.) BU | 5:3 | TBS Pi (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
27' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 82' | |||
5:3 | 87' | |||
(13.) Altona | 9:1 | FTSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
57' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 60' | |||
81' | 8:1 | |||
89' | 9:1 | |||
(12.) USC Pa | 4:3 | EN 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Claas Andre Schönenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
(11.) SSG Ni | 3:1 | Hambur (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) HNT | 2:6 | SCN (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
70' | 1:5 | |||
74' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 87' | |||
(8.) SSV Ra | 3:1 | KSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SC Vic | 1:5 | SCP (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
79' | 1:5 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 16 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 16 | 17 | 34 | |
3 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 16 | 10 | 33 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 16 | 27 | 30 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 16 | 13 | 27 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 16 | 13 | 26 | |
7 | Niendorf II | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
9 | TBS Pinneberg | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 16 | 6 | 23 | |
11 | SC Victoria II | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Altona 93 II | 16 | 6 | 19 | |
13 | USC Paloma II | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
14 | Kummerfeld | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 16 | -76 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 16 | -57 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...