2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Pogon | 1:1 | LKS II (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
713 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
51' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 0:1 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
2.001 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 2:2 | Lech P (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
623 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
66' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) Hutnik | 3:0 | Skra C (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
775 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
49' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
77' | ||||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 3:1 | SNS (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
710 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Pulawy | 1:0 | Chojni (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
789 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) GKS Ja | 0:0 | StalWo (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.679 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) KKS 19 | 0:1 | Raduni (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 7:25 PM
|
||||
990 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(18.) OKS | 1:2 | Lubin (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.120 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Lubin II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Chojniczanka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | KKS Kalisz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Kotwica | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Sandecja | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Skra Czesto. | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...