Regionalliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 72 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €58k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Muhammed Damar €600k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SVM | 3:2 | SCW08 (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.648 · Benjamin Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BWL | 0:0 | D/A (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCSP 2 | 2:3 | Kiel 2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Daniel Fleddermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) H96 2 | 9:2 | SCSV (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ole Andreas Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
44' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 61' | |||
64' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 66' | |||
74' | 8:2 | |||
90+2' | 9:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kilia | 1:3 | EN (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
233 · Luca Sambill | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SSV | 1:1 | VfB (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ETV | 2:2 | BSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alexander Roppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TSV | 2:1 | HSV 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
604 · Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCPL | 1:0 | FCT (4.) | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
417 · Björn Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 14 | 30 | 34 | |
2 | Holst. Kiel II | 14 | 16 | 32 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | Teutonia 05 | 14 | 14 | 24 | |
6 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 14 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | E. Norderstedt | 14 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | TSV Havelse | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | -9 | 18 | |
11 | Bremer SV | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | St. Pauli II | 14 | 11 | 16 | |
13 | Drochtersen/A. | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | SC Weiche 08 | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 14 | -13 | 9 | |
17 | Spelle-Venhaus | 14 | -30 | 7 | |
18 | FC Kilia Kiel | 14 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...