Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Vladyslav Baboglo €700k
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) NTE | 1:0 | PRY (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Truba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) AGR | 3:1 | MKH (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Artem Mykhaylyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) VIK | 1:1 | MZP (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andriy Zaytsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) POD | 0:2 | NBU (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Pleshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
61' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) KHU | 0:1 | EPI (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Oleg Kogut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KAR | 2:1 | BUK (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kuzovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CHV | 0:2 | Ingule (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
84' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) GSP | 1:0 | MAR (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lyudmyla Telbukh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) DIN | 2:1 | KRE (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Detsyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) LBG | 1:3 | PTV (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Ukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Epicentr | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Livyi Bereg | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Agrobiznes | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SK Poltava | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
8 | Viktoriya | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Prykarpattya | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | FSK Mariupol | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Girnyk-Sport | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
5 | MFK Metalurg | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Kremin | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | Podillya | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
8 | Bukovyna | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
9 | FK Khust | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Metalist | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...