Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FSVB | 2:0 | SG Rot (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
116 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) VfB 19 | 0:1 | SV Bla (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Tino Hanke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(6.) BSV Ha | 1:1 | SVW (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(16.) Grün-W | 1:2 | SSV 80 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(2.) SSC We | 3:1 | Fortun (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcel Theumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) FSV | 1:2 | Dessau (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
144 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Halden | 0:0 | Dölau (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Michael Damke |
(19.) MSC Pr | 0:7 | SC Ber (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
56' | ||||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
0:7 | 85' | |||
(17.) VfB Ot | 1:4 | Lok St (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 27 | 34 | 64 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 26 | 65 | 58 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 27 | 30 | 53 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 26 | 29 | 50 | |
5 | SV Dessau 05 | 27 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Haldensleber SC | 26 | 17 | 48 | |
7 | Halle-Ammendorf | 26 | 12 | 48 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 26 | 17 | 46 | |
9 | SC Bernburg | 27 | 15 | 45 | |
10 | SV Westerhausen | 27 | 12 | 45 | |
11 | RW Thalheim | 26 | 6 | 39 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 26 | 2 | 36 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 26 | -13 | 33 | |
14 | Fort. Magdeburg | 26 | -6 | 31 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 27 | -28 | 27 | |
16 | GW Ilsenburg | 27 | -54 | 16 | |
17 | VfB Ottersleben | 27 | -29 | 15 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 27 | -33 | 13 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 27 | -93 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...