Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 8 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) BATE2 | 1:1 | Lida (6.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Dmitriy Zhakhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Molo | 3:2 | ABFF (14.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Ostrov | 3:2 | Slonim (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
25' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) FK Bar | 2:1 | Bumpro (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) Shakht | 0:0 | Orsha (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Vitaliy Poltarzhitskiy |
(18.) EBGU | 1:4 | Volna (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(4.) Niva | 7:1 | Torp2 (9.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ruslan Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
52' | 6:0 | |||
62' | ||||
63' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 73' | |||
(3.) Maxlin | 1:1 | Belshi (7.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 8 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
6 | FK Lida | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Belshina | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
8 | Dinamo 2 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | Bumprom | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
14 | Orsha | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | ABFF U17 | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Shakhter 2 S. | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Slonim | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 8 | -8 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...