Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1.47 |
35:23 |
178 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
16:26 |
254 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
1.18 |
51:49 |
216 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Alem. Haibach (5.) |
? |
900 |
2:0 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Großbardorf (17.) |
? |
220 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Gochsheim (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
222 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Unterpleichfeld (8.) |
? |
77 |
1:3 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Vatan Spor (1.) |
? |
567 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Lichtenfels (12.) |
? |
150 |
4:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
ASV Rimpar (1.) |
? |
150 |
4:1 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt (3.) |
? |
355 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Frammersbach (5.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
DJK Dampfach (15.) |
? |
150 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FT Schweinfurt (1.) |
? |
170 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Karlburg (2.) |
? |
230 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Schwebenried (12.) |
? |
140 |
4:1 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid (18.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
DJK Don Bosco (3.) |
? |
165 |
1:3 |
16 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TuS Röllbach (11.) |
? |
320 |
3:0 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
TSV Mönchröden (15.) |
? |
150 |
2:4 |
18 |
Tue Nov 21, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Alem. Haibach (4.) |
? |
310 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Großbardorf (7.) |
? |
85 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Gochsheim (15.) |
? |
170 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Unterpleichfeld (17.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SV Vatan Spor (7.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Lichtenfels (8.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
ASV Rimpar (9.) |
? |
120 |
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) |
? |
165 |
1:1 |
26 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Frammersbach (9.) |
? |
370 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
DJK Dampfach (16.) |
? |
125 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FT Schweinfurt (2.) |
? |
120 |
0:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Karlburg (1.) |
? |
145 |
0:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Schwebenried (14.) |
? |
140 |
1:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid (18.) |
? |
130 |
7:0 |
32 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
DJK Don Bosco (2.) |
? |
158 |
3:0 |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Röllbach (6.) |
? |
190 |
4:4 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Mönchröden (13.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24