Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 2.50 | 28:8 | 700 |
Away record | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 2.57 | 14:5 | 5.243 |
Overall balance | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2.53 | 42:13 | 2.820 |
Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 13, 1994 | Unknown | H | Dinamo 93 | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Wed Nov 2, 1994 | Unknown | H | Bobruisk | ? | 300 | 7:0 | ||
3 | Thu Nov 10, 1994 | Unknown | A | Vedrich Rechitsa | ? | 2.800 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Mon Aug 1, 1994 | Unknown | A | Soligorsk | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Thu Aug 4, 1994 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Mogilev | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 19, 1994 | Unknown | H | Loko Vitebsk | ? | 250 | 6:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 28, 1994 | Unknown | A | Neman Grodno | ? | 4.500 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 9, 1994 | Unknown | H | Obuvshchik | ? | 400 | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 18, 1994 | Unknown | H | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 400 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Wed Oct 19, 1994 | Unknown | A | FK Molodechno | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 2, 1994 | Unknown | H | Dinamo Brest | ? | 250 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 16, 1994 | Unknown | A | Shinnik Bobruisk | ? | 2.000 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 1994 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 300 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 1994 | Unknown | A | Gomel | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 1994 | Unknown | A | KIM Vitebsk | ? | 5.200 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Wed Apr 5, 1995 | Unknown | A | Dinamo 93 | ? | 5.500 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Mon Apr 10, 1995 | Unknown | A | Bobruisk | ? | 3.500 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Apr 15, 1995 | Unknown | H | Vedrich Rechitsa | ? | 4.000 | 3:2 | ||
19 | Thu Apr 20, 1995 | Unknown | H | Soligorsk | ? | 300 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sun Apr 30, 1995 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Mogilev | ? | 2.500 | 0:5 | ||
21 | Fri May 5, 1995 | Unknown | A | Loko Vitebsk | ? | 2.100 | 0:3 | ||
22 | Thu May 11, 1995 | Unknown | H | Neman Grodno | ? | 1.500 | 5:1 | ||
23 | Tue May 16, 1995 | Unknown | A | Obuvshchik | ? | 4.000 | 0:4 | ||
24 | Sun May 21, 1995 | Unknown | A | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Mon May 29, 1995 | Unknown | H | FK Molodechno | ? | 1.300 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Fri Jun 2, 1995 | Unknown | A | Dinamo Brest | ? | 5.000 | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sun Jun 11, 1995 | Unknown | H | Shinnik Bobruisk | ? | 500 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Thu Jun 15, 1995 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 1.000 | 0:4 | ||
29 | Mon Jun 19, 1995 | Unknown | H | Gomel | ? | 700 | 9:3 | ||
30 | Fri Jun 23, 1995 | Unknown | H | KIM Vitebsk | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 10, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | ? | 500 | 5:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 15, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Torpedo Mogilev (10.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Bobruisk (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 6:1 | |
4 | Tue Jul 25, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Shinnik Bobruisk (8.) | ? | 3.200 | 0:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 1, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Dinamo 93 (3.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 13, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | ? | 500 | 5:2 | |
7 | Thu Aug 17, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | KIM Vitebsk (11.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 27, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 22, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Ataka-Aura (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | FK Molodechno (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Thu Sep 21, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Nov 3, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | MPKZ Mozyr (1.) | ? | 19.500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Thu Oct 26, 1995 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Vedrich Rechitsa (7.) | ? | 5.200 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 1995 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Obuvshchik (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 6:2 |
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Tue Aug 9, 1994 | 6:00 PM | H | Hibernians FC | ? | 7.000 | 3:1 | ||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Tue Aug 23, 1994 | 7:00 PM | A | Hibernians FC | ? | 3.000 | 4:3 AET |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 29 | 26:4 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 15 | 35 | 25:5 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 15 | 13 | 22:8 | |
4 | Ataka-Aura | 15 | 19 | 21:9 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 15 | 14 | 17:13 | |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 3 | 15:15 | |
7 | KIM Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15:15 |