Last games
W
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1.56 |
41:28 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
1.63 |
31:29 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
1.59 |
72:57 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SF Seligenstadt (5.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:5 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
8:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SKG Rodgau (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SC Dortelweil (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Pars N-Isenburg (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
12 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Neu-Isenburg (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
RW Walldorf II (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
VfR Fehlheim (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Unter-Flockenb. (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
1.FCA Darmstadt (16.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SF Seligenstadt (3.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
19 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:5 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SKG Rodgau (14.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (10.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (3.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
27 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SC Dortelweil (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Pars N-Isenburg (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Neu-Isenburg (12.) |
? |
|
3:5 |
30 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
RW Walldorf II (8.) |
? |
|
4:6 |
31 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (9.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
32 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
VfR Fehlheim (15.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
33 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Unter-Flockenb. (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
1.FCA Darmstadt (11.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24