3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Gedani | 0:4 | Cartus (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Vineta | 0:1 | Pogoń (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Kramski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(18.) Wikęd | 1:3 | Flota (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Noteć | 3:1 | Unia S (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Poloni | 0:0 | KP Sta (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski |
(1.) Swit S | 3:1 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marcin Boratynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Sokol | 0:2 | Blekit (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(7.) Zawisz | 3:1 | Stolem (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(3.) Elana | 4:0 | Unia S (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
433 · Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
50' | ||||
83' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 10 | 18 | 26 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Vineta Wolin | 10 | 4 | 22 | |
4 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Noteć Czarnków | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Zawisza | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
8 | Blekitni | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Gedania Gdansk | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Pogon II | 10 | 7 | 14 | |
11 | Unia Swarzedz | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | Polonia Sroda | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | KP Starogard | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | F. Swinoujscie | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
16 | Stolem | 10 | -12 | 8 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 10 | -13 | 6 | |
18 | Wikęd Luzino | 10 | -24 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...