Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Zdzisława Krzyszkowiaka 20.559 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 41:17 | 211 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 32:21 | 78 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.71 | 73:38 | 144 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | St. Krasnystaw | 4-2-3-1 | 840 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Lech Poznan | 4-2-3-1 | 13.800 | 0:4 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wikęd Luzino (15.) | ? | 510 | 1:7 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 7:46 PM | H | (1.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 3.290 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 590 | 0:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | KP Starogard (13.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | ? | 219 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Blekitni (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Noteć Czarnków (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pogon II (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Blekitni (5.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vineta Wolin (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gedania Gdansk (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Noteć Czarnków (6.) | 1:5 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 58 | 85 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 34 | 35 | 71 | |
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 34 | 20 | 63 | |
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 35 | 58 | |
5 | Blekitni | 34 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Noteć Czarnków | 34 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | -6 | 50 |